Johanna Lamers, 17601830 (aged 70 years)

Name
Johanna Lamers
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Lamers
Also known as
Johanna Hendriks van de Steeg
Also known as
Johanna Hendriks
Also known as
Jeanne van de Steeg
Birth 1760
MarriagePetrus van de BetenView this family

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonHendrikus van de Beeten
August 28, 1793 (aged 33 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 37 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 41 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 49 years)

Marriage of a childHendrikus van de BeetenEerke BosView this family
May 14, 1815 (aged 55 years)
Citation details:

Aktenummer: 12

Text:

Gemeente: Wanroij Soort Akte: Huwelijk Toegangsnummer: 50 Inventarisnummer: 8736 Bron: Huwelijksregister Wanroij 1815

British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 60 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 57 years)

Death of a husbandPetrus van de Beten
January 7, 182106:00 (aged 61 years) Age: 50
Citation details:

Aktenummer: 2

Text:

Gemeente: Wanroij Soort Akte: Overlijden Archief: 50 Registratienummer: 8753

Aangevers: Jan Verhofstad | 25 jaar | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene) Peter Bens | 33 jaar | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene)

British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 70 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 65 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 69 years)

Occupation
Dagloonster
October 5, 1830 (aged 70 years)

British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 77 years)

Death October 6, 183015:00 (aged 70 years) Age: 70
Citation details:

Aktenummer: 27

Text:

Gemeente: Wanroij Soort Akte: Overlijden Archief: 50 Registratienummer: 8753

Aangevers: Johannes Brons | 62 jaar | Bouwman | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene) Peter Bens | 43 jaar | Bouwman | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
17601830
Birth: 1760Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: October 6, 1830Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Family with Petrus van de Beten
husband
17711821
Birth: 1771Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: January 7, 1821Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
herself
17601830
Birth: 1760Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: October 6, 1830Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage:
son
17931858
Birth: August 28, 1793 22 33Wanroij, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 31, 1858Ledeacker, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
OccupationBrabants Historisch Informatie Centrum
DeathBrabants Historisch Informatie Centrum
Citation details:

Aktenummer: 27

Text:

Gemeente: Wanroij Soort Akte: Overlijden Archief: 50 Registratienummer: 8753

Aangevers: Johannes Brons | 62 jaar | Bouwman | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene) Peter Bens | 43 jaar | Bouwman | Wanroij (gebuur van de overledene)