Genealogie Christian Post

IJsbrand van Hemert1250

Name
IJsbrand van Hemert
Given names
IJsbrand
Surname
van Hemert
Also known as
Jeebrant van Hemert
Also known as
Isebrant van Hemert
Birth 1250

MarriageView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida IJsbrandsdr van Hemert
1295 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childWillem de Cock van HemertIda IJsbrandsdr van HemertView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1318 (Age 68 years)

Deathyes

Title
Heer van Hemert

Text:

Eigenaar van de heerlijkheid Hemert.

TitleGelders Archief
Text:

Eigenaar van de heerlijkheid Hemert.